Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACBEATH, James 2833433234234323334254
STEWART, Andy 2233433234143323434254
ROSS, Grant 3134433124244323343355
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 944333233244323334356
GRANT, Graham 2233434234234323334356
MACDONALD, Robert 1033334244234323343356
NAISMITH, Ross 1634434233234323344256
CAMERON, Roddy 2233334334234423334357
DOOGAN, Danny 1634334334234323434358
MACLENNAN, Owen 2033334334243433434258
AUSTIN, Paul 2134324234244332444358
NORRIE, Daniel 2033334334244323444359
SUTHERLAND, John 1933434334244333344360
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1534433334333433434360
ROSS, Campbell 1833434334244423444260
MAILLEY, Chris 733433344243433434360
AHERNE, Frank 1234434334344323334360
MACKAY, Cameron 2034434234344423443361
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 1144433234344324334461
DOOGAN, Steve 833434344245333435161
DUNN, Alistair 2334433244344423434361
STEWART, Iain 1143434344244322444361
SUTHERLAND, Richard 2034444235244324434362
GRANT, Scott 2733434235344324444362
STEWART, Calum 734534344344423433262
HEXLEY, Darren 534434334345324444263
RISK, Alistair B. 1633534344245424434263
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1134444244344423444263
INNES, Ian 1633434344344424444263
LAWSON, David 1233444335343433434363
FRASER, Rory 944443345344323433363
MACDONALD, Alasdair 844424234344434444364
WILSON, Andrew 543344345234424544365
FRASER, Allister 744544245235423345265
CAIRNEY, Fraser 534434344345433434365
SUTHERLAND, George F 934434235354434444265
MURRAY, Alan 1434434335244424445365
LORIMER, Ken 2534534344344423345365
ROBERTS, David 744535345245423343265
DAVIDSON, Ian 1434544335244324445366
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1633444334344434445366
ROSS, James 544334345344324345466
FRASER, Scott 1044444344245334444367
MACLEAN, Robert 1943445344254434444267
WOOD, Ross 2044435245344433444367
TULLOCH, Charles 534444344345424344467
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 2143445345245324444367
DARLINGTON, Stephen 1434544345235423445367
FINLAYSON, Stewart 934444345344424444367
GILL, Antony 544444245345434444268
MACDONALD, Richard 1535434335345425444368
GRIFFITHS, John 1144444345354433534369
SUTHERLAND, Euan 1034445344345433445369
MURRAY, Ian 544544345245324544369
SUTHERLAND, W James 744545345244434444370
BIRDSELL, Stephen 1044534344345434444470
CLARKE, James 844444445245433445370
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 943445345345434534370
MACKAY, Rikki 744545344345334434470
MURRAY, Jimmy 644544345255433544371
GUNN, Struan 544544435355434444271
TRACEY, Tony 744545334355434445271
GRANT, Aaron 744445345345434444371
KERN, Randy 744545346444423345371
SIMPSON, Craig Raymond 644545245354434444472
MACGREGOR, Finlay 1433545345345434445472
TAYLOR, Iain 744544345345434535372
ASHE, Shaun 843445345345434555373
BROOK, Don 645544245344434555373
WILSON, Robin 544545345445434445273
SMITH, Andrew 645536344256424456476
BALLANTYNE, Bill 844535346355334555476
LEDWITH, Bernard 1444645345355534545276
BLYTH, Ian 545545346455335565380
MOORE, Martin 845645446464525556383
HORNE, Bobby 545545456355535656485
HEANEY, John David 554766447455536556592