Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACLENNAN, Owen 3133424234233322334252
CAMERON, Roddy 2533334134234323333252
MACBEATH, James 2033333233234323344253
INNES, Ian 2133433334233323334254
NAISMITH, Ross 1533434233233324334254
ROBERTS, David 2134333234234323334254
HALL, Connor 1633334234343323324355
ROSS, James 1633434234334333333256
AUSTIN, Paul 2433334334244323333356
SUTHERLAND, John D 2034434234234323334256
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1233334333244323434357
FRASER, Rory 1343434233334323433357
MACDONALD, Robert 833434234344323433257
STEWART, Andy 2533334344244333333257
CAMERON, Neil 833334334333333434257
WOOD, Ross 1934434233253423434258
HOWIESON, Ian 1333434334144323444258
SIMPSON, Craig Raymond 2034244234342423434358
MILLAR, Angus 2233334334344423334258
NORRIE, Daniel 2734434334334323343258
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 734434334234323434359
DOOGAN, Danny 734434334344323443260
STEWART, Iain 733444334234423444260
STEWART, Calum 1034334234244433444260
GRANT, Scott 2634434234334324434360
JOEL, David 933434234244334444260
FINLAYSON, Stewart 1934434234344323444260
FLEMING, Rab 1933434345234323444361
MARSHALL, Charles 2634434244345333434262
MACGREGOR, Finlay 1744334244234434434362
BELL, Alistair 934434345144333434362
LORIMER, Ken 2534434344344323444262
FRASER, Scott 1233434344344423434362
GREENHILL, Graeme 833434235245333444362
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1734434334345324433362
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 543434335234334444262
SUTHERLAND, George F 1034334245345333334362
TUNSTALL, Mark 1934444335235423344363
LAMB, Willie 644334235334434444263
SMITH, Scott 733344344334334444363
MURRAY, Jimmy 1534444235344423444263
CAIRNEY, Fraser 644434345244323445264
JAMIESON, Campbell 1134434344245423435364
LAWSON, David 2043444345245324434264
DUNN, Alistair 1534444344344423443364
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 2033444335245423444364
MACDONALD, Richard 2443434344344324444364
ADAMSON, Ian 1034334344245434433464
ROSS, Grant 943445244344333434364
STEEL, Les 933544335345423344365
SUTHERLAND, Colin 543533344435333434465
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1933445344344424434365
MACDONALD, Alasdair 643444234344434444365
LAMBURN, David 544535234245324444365
MACDONALD, Stuart 644434334245434444366
FRASER, Allister 543434345245334444366
ELLIOTT, Norman 544443345244424454367
DAY, Christopher 1144444344245423544367
GRANT, Graham 534434345344434444367
ROSS, Campbell 1144434245344334444467
MACKAY, Cameron 544344335345333454468
RISK, Alistair B. 1244544335245424444368
DARLINGTON, Stephen 2044444345345423544369
DOYLE, Vincent 834534344345434445369
MURRAY, Alan 743444345245434445369
TAYLOR, Gordon 534544335335434544470
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 644444445345433445270
MACLEAN, Robert 1344345345355424444370
MACKAY, Rikki 743544345344434454370
WAITES, Michael 1234535345345434445371
TRACEY, Tony 1144445345344434544371
MACKAY, David 544545335343434445471
CRAWFORD, Kier 643555345345334444472
BROOK, Don 1244544345345434545272
MATHESON, Iain 644544335355434545373
MACGREGOR, John S 534545345255524454473
CLARKE, James 646444245345435545374
CARTER, Jonny 645545345255444544375
LEDWITH, Bernard 2244535345256524555476
HADEN, Donald 735545346356434554276
KERN, Randy 744545446345434545376
BLYTH, Ian 654555345355534544377
DAVIDSON, Ian 655544344356435555378
MCALEA, Stephen 744545346255534556378
MCCREE, Mark 545645455345524545378
BRADY, James 665546446355434556383
CARTER, David 544646456356534556384
WALKER, Ian 645656446356434556485
WARREN, Stephen 545756457356535455488