Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 633334234244333343256
MACBEATH, James 1333434334234323443257
ROSS, Grant 1634433134344423343358
GRANT, Graham 1033434334244423434360
NAISMITH, Ross 643444333234334444261
STEWART, Andy 933444235354324344262
CAMERON, Roddy 1133444334244423444362
AHERNE, Frank 734434334344433434363
GRANT, Scott 1234434335335323444363
MACDONALD, Robert 543434344245333444364
DUNN, Alistair 1134444235354423434364
STEWART, Calum 534445344344433334264
AUSTIN, Paul 1134345235244424444364
MACLENNAN, Owen 944434344344333444264
NORRIE, Daniel 1044434344334334444365
INNES, Ian 933434344354424444365
GILL, Antony 534444444344433434265
SUTHERLAND, John 933344335245434444365
FRASER, Rory 943544344345324434366
ROSS, James 534434344344434344466
FINLAYSON, Stewart 534544344355324444267
SUTHERLAND, Richard 744444345244424444367
FRASER, Scott 744444445245324444368
MACKAY, Cameron 544444244345524544369
LORIMER, Ken 1143544345345424345369
WOOD, Ross 944444245354433544369
LAWSON, David 844544345345433434369
HOWELLS, Mike 544444445245434544371
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1134545345255424445371
RISK, Alistair B. 543444445355433535371
DAVIDSON, Ian 645545235245424545371
MURRAY, Alan 934444345254435545371
BIRDSELL, Stephen 544534344346534444472
MACLEAN, Robert 943445345355434544372
MACGREGOR, Finlay 843545345355534444272
GRANT, Aaron 544545345345434445373
DARLINGTON, Stephen 634545445236525446374
MACDONALD, Richard 844534445356425554476
ETHERIDGE, Peter 545544346454434544476
LEDWITH, Bernard 635545456356445556484