Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACBEATH, James 2633333233234323334252
STEWART, Andy 2134433234243323434256
CAMERON, Roddy 2134334234234423334357
GRANT, Graham 1333434234234323434357
MACDONALD, Robert 833334334334324343358
DOOGAN, Danny 1534334334234323434358
AUSTIN, Paul 1133324244344332444359
GILL, Antony 933434234234424434359
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 744334233244423434359
MACLENNAN, Owen 1733334334243433434359
NAISMITH, Ross 1633434234344323444259
NORRIE, Daniel 1823434324244423444359
ROSS, Grant 2633434234244323444359
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1633444234244323434359
MAILLEY, Chris 733433344243433434360
ROSS, Campbell 2733434334244423444260
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1133444344234323444361
STEWART, Iain 1043434344244322444361
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 1044434234344324334361
HEXLEY, Darren 634434334344324444262
LORIMER, Ken 2533444334344423344362
RISK, Alistair B. 1434334334245424444363
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1034433334345433434363
DOOGAN, Steve 733434345244333435363
FINLAYSON, Stewart 1434434344344423434363
LAWSON, David 1033444335343433444263
SUTHERLAND, John 1434434344344334434364
SUTHERLAND, George F 1034434235345424444264
DUNN, Alistair 2033434344345333445365
STEWART, Calum 744534344344423443365
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1044434344344423444365
MACKAY, Cameron 1434434335344433443465
FRASER, Allister 834544344235523434365
INNES, Ian 1033444344244434445366
FRASER, Rory 744443345344333443466
WOOD, Ross 2144434245245434434366
GRANT, Scott 1943444245344424444366
MACLEAN, Robert 2044444334254434444266
MURRAY, Alan 1234534335344424435366
WILSON, Andrew 543344345334424544366
FRASER, Scott 1044444344245324444366
LAMBURN, David 543444335334434445367
SIM, Ronnie 533545344245334444367
AHERNE, Frank 534445344345324344467
CAIRNEY, Fraser 644535344345433434368
DAVIDSON, Ian 1134544235344424545368
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1534444344344434445368
GUNN, Struan 643534435345424444368
SUTHERLAND, Euan 1134545344344433445470
SUTHERLAND, W James 744445445244434444370
TULLOCH, Charles 544444345345424345470
MURRAY, Ian 544544345345424444370
GRIFFITHS, John 844444345355433534370
SUTHERLAND, Jony 644435344355434445371
BALLANTYNE, Bill 1034435345355334445471
BELL, Alistair 544544345345434444371
BROOK, Don 744545234354424555371
CLARKE, James 634544445345443444371
SMITH, Andrew 844534346235424455471
DARLINGTON, Stephen 1334545346245433445371
TRACEY, Tony 844435335355434554271
MACDONALD, Richard 1453434345355434554372
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1244434345255534445472
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 944445345345434535372
WILSON, Robin 544545345345424445372
TAYLOR, Iain 544445345345434545474
MACGREGOR, John S. 944445245256434546374
BLYTH, Ian 545545345256334554375
MACGREGOR, Finlay 844545355345434555477
LEDWITH, Bernard 944646346356534565281
HORNE, Bobby 745545355355535656483
MOORE, Martin 745547456454535555485
IDIER, Jean 645646357356644556488