Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACGREGOR, Finlay 844343434344343333362
MACDONALD, Richard 1425444434333333334361
MACLEAN, Robert 2033433344424333433460
ROSS, Campbell 2734333344334333333358
GRANT, Scott 1934433433334333333358
LORIMER, Ken 2544323344234333433358
ROSS, Grant 2634333434334433323257
STEWART, Andy 2132334434334333333357
NORRIE, Daniel 1844333344334233323256
DAVIDSON, Ian 1143233443334343232356
LAWSON, David 1044323343235323333356
GRIFFITHS, John 833433333323334343356
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1634323434334333333256
DARLINGTON, Stephen 1343332332433334432355
MACKAY, Cameron 1443333343234323334255
MACBEATH, James 2633333334333333332354
DOOGAN, Danny 1532433234343333333254
WOOD, Ross 2133333433333322343354
MURRAY, Alan 1243233343234332342354
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 1023333434234332433254
AUSTIN, Paul 1133443324233324323253
GRANT, Graham 1333333333333333333253
NAISMITH, Ross 1633333334233333323353
FINLAYSON, Stewart 1433333324234333333253
CLARKE, James 643233233333324333353
SUTHERLAND, George F 1033333443233332323353
SUTHERLAND, W James 733332233434323333353
DUNN, Alistair 2034333334233423322252
GILL, Antony 933333334333232333252
BALLANTYNE, Bill 1043342333323423332252
RISK, Alistair B. 1433433334333232323252
FRASER, Scott 1023323334333432333252
TRACEY, Tony 833342343323323223452
MACLENNAN, Owen 1733433233324223333251
BROOK, Don 733232444224333222351
FRASER, Rory 723324333234423324151
MACGREGOR, John S. 933432433422333231351
STEWART, Iain 1023333224333334323251
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1543323334234322332251
CAMERON, Roddy 2132432333333233432251
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1133323224343333323251
LEDWITH, Bernard 933232433332233313450
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1032334334232223333250
MACDONALD, Robert 833432233233332423250
MURRAY, Ian 532233333232332333349
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1233343333323222332249
DOOGAN, Steve 733333223333323332249
SMITH, Andrew 833233332343332322249
GUNN, Struan 624233243233332323249
FRASER, Allister 832223324343133333249
SUTHERLAND, John 1432333224233322333248
SUTHERLAND, Jony 633332334223322332248
BLYTH, Ian 532232333422423223348
INNES, Ian 1033323324334222322248
SUTHERLAND, Euan 1133222334234323322147
MACDONALD, Alasdair 1022333224233233323247
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 722332334323233232247
LAMBURN, David 523323333244222322247
WILSON, Andrew 523423323243232223247
TAYLOR, Iain 533332333233322232247
HEXLEY, Darren 632332233223332322346
SIM, Ronnie 533222324332322323246
CAIRNEY, Fraser 622232324233223333246
STEWART, Calum 722233223223233324245
HORNE, Bobby 732333323323232222245
AHERNE, Frank 532322224232332423145
MOORE, Martin 732331223224232323244
BELL, Alistair 523223323233222323244
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 923322323233322232244
MAILLEY, Chris 733233223224212232243
WILSON, Robin 523222323233232322243
TULLOCH, Charles 522323223232232422142
IDIER, Jean 632232322332123322242