Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
SIMPSON, Craig Raymond 2043533444236333343363
WOOD, Ross 1943333445325333343462
MACDONALD, Richard 2434443334334443333361
MACLENNAN, Owen 3133343434334334433360
LORIMER, Ken 2543343334334433333460
SUTHERLAND, John D 2033333434344333433359
TUNSTALL, Mark 1943333343443333433359
MARSHALL, Charles 2643333434233423343458
STEWART, Andy 2533433334333333434358
FLEMING, Rab 1944333333344433333258
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 2044333343333334333358
TRACEY, Tony 1133433334334333333357
MILLAR, Angus 2233433334234333433357
CAMERON, Roddy 2533433433333333433357
NORRIE, Daniel 2733333334244333424357
ROBERTS, David 2132434334333333433357
LEDWITH, Bernard 2234343433433243323256
LAWSON, David 2034323333333432343456
INNES, Ian 2133334233334333433356
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1944332334234332343356
FRASER, Rory 1324333434243333334256
FRASER, Scott 1234333334234333333255
MCALEA, Stephen 734333433434233322355
MACGREGOR, Finlay 1723433434344322333255
SUTHERLAND, George F 1033433433233423433255
WALKER, Ian 643332343333433332355
GRANT, Scott 2633333434244332333255
DARLINGTON, Stephen 2033333333333334233354
MACKAY, Rikki 734233333334342323354
FINLAYSON, Stewart 1932333434234333323354
MACLEAN, Robert 1333432333323343333354
ADAMSON, Ian 1033433334333322334153
HOWIESON, Ian 1333333234433333323253
CAMERON, Neil 833433233234323333353
MURRAY, Alan 734333333333323332353
JAMIESON, Campbell 1133333334333333332253
MURRAY, Jimmy 1533323433234333323353
DUNN, Alistair 1533323334234333324253
AUSTIN, Paul 2433433233323333433253
BELL, Alistair 933333323434323333253
CRAWFORD, Kier 634322333333433333253
BROOK, Don 1233333333333333232453
MCCREE, Mark 532233323344243333353
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 732333334333333333253
MACBEATH, James 2033333334333323322352
HALL, Connor 1633333333224333342252
NAISMITH, Ross 1533232334334332332352
GREENHILL, Graeme 833333433333323323252
STEWART, Iain 733323234333233323351
SUTHERLAND, Richard 1732333334232332334251
STEEL, Les 934223333233333423251
WAITES, Michael 1243242333233323332351
ROSS, James 1633332333233323333351
HADEN, Donald 742333332322333323451
ROSS, Grant 923322424234323333250
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 633333233233323332350
MACDONALD, Stuart 623333334333322323250
MACGREGOR, John S 543232333423233323250
MACDONALD, Robert 833332333223333233350
ROSS, Campbell 1123333433234422323150
RISK, Alistair B. 1233223333333332333250
TAYLOR, Gordon 543223343243322233149
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 523333233333322323349
CLARKE, James 631333433333322232349
STEWART, Calum 1032433333323223322349
SMITH, Scott 733423224243322323249
DAY, Christopher 1123323324333333223249
DOYLE, Vincent 833233334233322332249
MACDONALD, Alasdair 623323434234222323249
LAMBURN, David 522232434333332323249
DOOGAN, Danny 732333233223333323349
LAMB, Willie 622433333233222323348
FRASER, Allister 523333323333322323248
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 1233332234323323232248
MATHESON, Iain 633233343223322232348
BLYTH, Ian 623222333323233233347
CAIRNEY, Fraser 622333223323333322347
SUTHERLAND, Colin 523234224142323333147
CARTER, David 533232323332233322347
DAVIDSON, Ian 622333334322332222347
MACKAY, Cameron 523423333233323313147
MACKAY, David 523222343235322322146
JOEL, David 933232333323322222346
KERN, Randy 733232232233322232345
ELLIOTT, Norman 522324223323232313244
GRANT, Graham 532333222223222323243
BRADY, James 612331232323333221342
CARTER, Jonny 622222333323312223242
WARREN, Stephen 532122322332232322241