Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACDONALD, Richard 1542444444343342434363
MACGREGOR, Finlay 1444343434344333433362
ROSS, Grant 3133334544334433424261
MACLEAN, Robert 1934433334424333433460
GRANT, Scott 2744333443334433333360
DARLINGTON, Stephen 1443333333443344432359
DAVIDSON, Ian 1443333343434443332359
STEWART, Andy 2233334434434333333359
MACKAY, Cameron 2043333444234333334258
GRIFFITHS, John 1133433333324334343357
NORRIE, Daniel 2034433334334433323257
ROSS, Campbell 1834333344334333323357
LAWSON, David 1244323343235323343256
DUNN, Alistair 2333334434234333333256
MURRAY, Alan 1443333343334332332355
LORIMER, Ken 2543233334234333432355
LEDWITH, Bernard 1433233434333233333455
FRASER, Rory 923324333234433334254
NAISMITH, Ross 1632333334333333423354
AUSTIN, Paul 2132443334333324323254
SUTHERLAND, Kyle 1123334434234332433154
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 2134332333333432333354
DOOGAN, Danny 1632433234343333333254
MACLENNAN, Owen 2033433234324223333353
MACDONALD, Robert 1033433323333333423253
MACBEATH, James 2833333333333333332353
GRANT, Aaron 733432333333333333253
GRANT, Graham 2233333333333333432253
ETHERIDGE, Peter 1644323344234322332253
SUTHERLAND, Donald J. 1532334334244223333253
RISK, Alistair B. 1634233324333332333353
SUTHERLAND, W James 733232333434323333353
SUTHERLAND, Richard 2033323433334332333253
SUTHERLAND, John 1933333334333323423253
SIMPSON, Craig Raymond 633332433324333333253
CAMERON, Roddy 2233433233333233432252
CLARKE, James 833333233333324332352
TRACEY, Tony 733232344323323332452
SUTHERLAND, George F 933333443224322323352
INNES, Ian 1634333324234232323352
MACKAY, Rikki 733232334233423343252
AHERNE, Frank 1232333234233333433252
WOOD, Ross 2033332433234323333252
FRASER, Scott 1023323334333422333251
STEWART, Iain 1123333224333334323251
ASHE, Shaun 834332333333323222350
DOOGAN, Steve 833333224322323332450
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 922333334323333332250
FINLAYSON, Stewart 933323323234332323249
BROOK, Don 632233433234323222349
CAIRNEY, Fraser 532333324233223333249
TAYLOR, Iain 733233333233322242349
MACKINTOSH, Michael 1132323324233233323349
MURRAY, Ian 532233333332332233349
ROSS, James 523433323234332422149
WILSON, Andrew 523423323343232223248
ROBERTS, David 722232323332233424348
MACDONALD, Alasdair 822343334233222323248
KERN, Randy 733222332134333432248
FRASER, Allister 722223423342233422348
SUTHERLAND, Euan 1033322334233323322248
STEWART, Calum 732233223223233334348
SUTHERLAND, Alistair 924322323233322233246
BALLANTYNE, Bill 833242332223423222246
MOORE, Martin 832233233214242322346
MURRAY, Jimmy 623223323323323223245
HEXLEY, Darren 532332233222332322345
GUNN, Struan 523223233223322323345
TULLOCH, Charles 532323224232232423145
BIRDSELL, Stephen 1022233324233222323144
SMITH, Andrew 632231334322332321244
HORNE, Bobby 532333222323232222243
MAILLEY, Chris 733233223224212232243
BLYTH, Ian 532232332223422212343
GILL, Antony 522323323222222323343
WILSON, Robin 523222323133222322342
HEANEY, John David 523112232223231322137