Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
ROSS, Grant 1633334534234233424257
MACGREGOR, Finlay 834333334323233434457
GRANT, Scott 1233333343243433333255
DUNN, Alistair 1133323443224333343254
MACDONALD, Richard 833344234332342324254
DAVIDSON, Ian 632232443433343232353
LORIMER, Ken 1134233333233333432353
MACLEAN, Robert 934332333323333233352
NORRIE, Daniel 1023333334244422323252
FRASER, Rory 924223334233432333251
DARLINGTON, Stephen 643332233442242331351
GRANT, Aaron 533232333333333332250
FRASER, Scott 723323233333432333250
HOWELLS, Mike 533333233333322233350
INNES, Ian 934333324224232323250
MACBEATH, James 1333332233333333223350
GRANT, Graham 1033333233323233333250
STEWART, Andy 933323333223332423350
MACDONALD-MCLEOD, Liam 633332333323323323350
SUTHERLAND, Donald M. 1143232333323332332350
WOOD, Ross 923323433224323233249
AHERNE, Frank 732333234233223333249
LAWSON, David 823223333233323343249
MURRAY, Alan 943323333324321232349
NAISMITH, Ross 623323234333322323349
AUSTIN, Paul 1132422333333232323248
SUTHERLAND, John 933423333332222323248
FINLAYSON, Stewart 533223324223332323348
ROSS, James 532333324234222423148
MACKAY, Cameron 523323434233232223248
GILL, Antony 532323224233223333348
LEDWITH, Bernard 642333323332322322247
STEWART, Calum 532322224223223433347
MACLENNAN, Owen 922333224223323323347
CAMERON, Roddy 1133323233323233322247
MACDONALD, Robert 523333223322323323246
SUTHERLAND, Richard 722323323333232323246
RISK, Alistair B. 524323223223323232245
ETHERIDGE, Peter 532223332124322233143
BIRDSELL, Stephen 522233324232222323143