Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
SMITH, Susan 1344434344345423435265
MACANGUS, Deirdre 834444345344324534366
CLARKE, Anne 4443434345255423445266
MACGREGOR, Ella 2644544244344433444367
SUTHERLAND, Morag 2244544245255324445268
ROBERTSON, Ann 2133544345245434445268
GRANT, Angela 4543544345255424435268
BOKAS, Marlene 1734445344255434445269
MACKAY, Lynda 2644535344355334445270
DIXON, Marjorie 2044445346245434435371
MCCULLOCH, Nadene 744545335344534545272
FOX, Melissa 1244445345345434445372
KELLY, Sarah 844445355344344454473
MACKAY, Rhianna 544544355254444544373
ALDERSON, Hazel 2154535355355424346374
THOMAS, Jennifer 1445535346354334545374
DARLINGTON, Alison 2144646355265424445376
BROWN, Lois 644645345355434545376
LAWSON, June 1154645355356424445377
FORTUNE, Mary 1845645455256424555379
GRIEVE, Sandi 744545456356444545380
MCCREE, Anne 955545256356534546482
SINCLAIR, Catriona 1855556356366434555283
MCBEAN, Hilary 1855645357256435556485
KELLY, Anna 545645465356536566488
BEATON, Janice 566744556257434657288
BATTERSBY, Janis 654746466367545665392
REYNOLDS, Christine 556757467366536655395
THOMAS, Amy 556667457368644557397