Eclectic - Gross StrokesRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACANGUS, Deirdre 643533345344322344362
BROOK, Julia 434444345345324334365
FOX, Melissa 1834544245255324435266
BOKAS, Marlene 1744445335345324435267
CLARKE, Anne 3544544245355423445269
SMITH, Susan 744444355245424536371
HAMPTON, Fiona 644445355345433445271
SUTHERLAND, Morag 1444545345256434345272
ROBERTSON, Ann 1834545355345434444372
MACKAY, Lynda 1655535344355524445273
MCCULLOCH, Nadene 733545355355434445474
GRANT, Angela 1544645255355534435375
ASHE, Pat 845645346354334545376
BARKER, Christine 355555345355434435376
ROSS, Sally 1444545346355443545376
GILL, Nicki 343545356356344445477
MCCREE, Anne 1534646456356434445278
DIXON, Marjorie 1944545356356434456278
BIRDSELL, Kay 1055444346356434555378
FORTUNE, Mary 2044646355366435345379
ALDERSON, Hazel 1245556345356425546380
MACGREGOR, Ella 545445355367535445380
BLYTH, Yvonne 254646446356534435380
WALKER, Anne 253546445455544455481
BEATON, Janice 1046655366366435446284
MOORE, Linda 1755546256366534557385
METCALFE, Caitlin 155556555365564546388
GAUCH, Kerstin 233547348387526546689
COOPER, Janine 246646455456535665489
DARLINGTON, Alison 765646356466534556489
BONNIN, Rosemary 167555366445535457489
FRASER, Patricia 144544465388445647590
LAWSON, June 566646457356536456491
GRIFFITHS, Susan 533767467366655557596
SUTHERLAND(2), Anne 164565657565638756499
MCINTOSH, Hilary 5667565674675355674100
KERN, Debra 2676464684785356574101
SUTHERLAND, Donna 4557674693676346684102
GRIEVE, Sandi 14585857647710545554104
METCALFE, Sharon 1675665766766666675109
SINCLAIR, Catriona 27786745757NR5867763NR
EICHHOLTZ, Aggy 13765NR355346NR3555NR3NR
CARTER, Morag 1NR5NR56456467NR4NRNR675NR
PARKINSON, Rita 16786NR46NR5NR87NRNR76NR4NR
BATTERSBY, Janis 186105NRNRNR7NR566NRNRNR564NR
EICHHOLTZ, Tessa 155NR34NR563NR5NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR
MACKAY, Donna 168NR586775NRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNRNR