Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
MACGREGOR, Ella 533543434422343444463
FOX, Melissa 1843334433433443342461
MCCULLOCH, Nadene 745433334333433433260
FORTUNE, Mary 2044332434323433543360
CLARKE, Anne 3533334433333344332458
MACKAY, Lynda 1622343345333343333458
ALDERSON, Hazel 1233422444333442332356
ROSS, Sally 1433333343333424233355
BEATON, Janice 1042323423323433442455
MCINTOSH, Hilary 523333333333444422355
MCCREE, Anne 1543332233332433433455
ROBERTSON, Ann 1843333323333333333354
BOKAS, Marlene 1733422343233433332353
GRIFFITHS, Susan 555222333433323332253
SUTHERLAND, Morag 1433332333422333432453
MACANGUS, Deirdre 623334233233434323252
DIXON, Marjorie 1933333333332333322452
ASHE, Pat 832233332334433232351
GRANT, Angela 1533233423323233342351
SMITH, Susan 733433323333333241251
MOORE, Linda 1723432533323333321351
HAMPTON, Fiona 633422323233324322349
DARLINGTON, Alison 713332433223334322248
BIRDSELL, Kay 1022433332322333222347
BROOK, Julia 432323233232332333247
SUTHERLAND, Donna 433222320422244220342
BLYTH, Yvonne 223231232222223342242
BARKER, Christine 312312233223322332241
GILL, Nicki 324322222222412322140
LAWSON, June 511232232332331322240
WALKER, Anne 224321233123213312139
COOPER, Janine 231232223232232112238
SINCLAIR, Catriona 211222343220402113437
GAUCH, Kerstin 244330330201231231035
KERN, Debra 211332321211332221235
GRIEVE, Sandi 133120113212013323233
SUTHERLAND(2), Anne 113313032123130022232
FRASER, Patricia 133323213200312120031
EICHHOLTZ, Aggy 130210323232021210229
BONNIN, Rosemary 100312312133221310129
METCALFE, Caitlin 111311023212202221228
CARTER, Morag 102022222221020010121
METCALFE, Sharon 110312113012101111121
BATTERSBY, Janis 101020002032200022218
PARKINSON, Rita 121110320101100110217
EICHHOLTZ, Tessa 111033021202000000015
MACKAY, Donna 11002001110000000006