Eclectic - Stableford PointsRoundsH01H02H03H04H05H06H07H08H09H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18Total
SINCLAIR, Catriona 1833433444433444434566
DARLINGTON, Alison 2144342434424444443364
MCBEAN, Hilary 1833343533543444332463
ALDERSON, Hazel 2134443434334443532363
THOMAS, Jennifer 1443443343335424343463
MACGREGOR, Ella 2633334444344434334363
MCCREE, Anne 933444533453334342363
CLARKE, Anne 4434444343433334333462
ROBERTSON, Ann 2144334344443333332461
FORTUNE, Mary 1843333334433444333360
DIXON, Marjorie 2033433333443433343359
MACKAY, Lynda 2633343344333533332459
SUTHERLAND, Morag 2233333433433443332458
GRIEVE, Sandi 744433333333424333358
GRANT, Angela 4534334333333343342458
SMITH, Susan 1333433334233334342356
MCCULLOCH, Nadene 733333343334233232454
LAWSON, June 1123233334332443333354
BEATON, Janice 522244233532444231454
FOX, Melissa 1233433333333333332354
BOKAS, Marlene 1743432334323323332353
KELLY, Sarah 833323323334323324251
MACANGUS, Deirdre 833423233233432233250
BROWN, Lois 633232333323333232349
REYNOLDS, Christine 532232322423342233449
MACKAY, Rhianna 533323323324313233248
THOMAS, Amy 522422343332232322448
BATTERSBY, Janis 624232223322322213343
KELLY, Anna 522243214333132221242